Slender

slender lifestyle menu

Nutritional Information

SLENDER LIFESTYLE MENUNUTRITIONAL INFORMATION    
caloriesLipides/fatsglucides/carbssucres/sugarsproteines/proteins
Calypso289513149
Chili con Carne4261315557
Thatcher Roll435713449
Fujimori333715753
Nahanee245315040
Gorbachev4071415049
Wok Long3641115452
Parma3521210353
Mustafa313714250
FoxTex277611227
LUV3791215540
Paleo3331013547
Zweet Sue4401315763
Truman3321015243
Coco-Cari3051014041
Stroganoff315715247